8546 Results for “houses”

  • of 175
  1. Bryngwyn Hall

    Mylne, Robert | Jones, Thomas | Buttress, Donald

    Powys, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724838

  2. Ty Pren house

    Feilden Fowles (Firm)

    Trallong, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724839

  3. The Judge's Lodging

    Presteigne, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724842

  4. Ty Pengam

    Waller, Frederick William

    Penallt, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724847

  5. Coed Mawr

    Craig Hamilton Architects | Hamilton, Craig Robert

    Radnorshire, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724848

  6. Iscoyd Park

    Wrexham, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724851

  7. Shell House

    Teifi Valley, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724854

  8. Malachy's Wall

    Soane, John | Bonomi, Joseph

    Chepstow, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724858

  9. Bodysgallen Hall Hotel

    National Trust | Broyd, Richard

    Gwynedd, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724859

  10. Aberglasney House and Gardens

    Hobhouse, Penelope | Rankin, Graham

    Llangathen, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724860

  11. Millendreath

    Flanagan Lawrence

    Cornwall, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724868

  12. Benarth Hall

    Wyatt, Samuel

    Conwy, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724872

  13. Llwyn Celyn

    Landmark Trust (Great Britain) | National Heritage Memorial Fund (Great Britain) | Cadw (Organization : Great Britain)

    Brecon Beacons National Park, Wales | United Kingdom

    ID BWR3724877

  14. Stacking Green House

    Vo, Nghia Trong

    Saigon, Viet Nam

    ID BWR3724886

  15. Villa Planchart

    Ponti, Gio

    Caracas, Venezuela

    ID BWR3724897

  16. Pending House

    Klotz Germain, Mathias | Minond, Edgardo

    Maldonado, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724900

  17. Terrace House

    Klotz Germain, Mathias | Minond, Edgardo

    Punta del Este, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724902

  18. Casa Zag

    Estudio BaBO

    Carmelo, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724908

  19. Casa la Compartida

    Lacroze-Miguens-Prati

    La Pedrera, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724912

  20. Casa Dieste

    Dieste, Eladio

    Montevideo, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724913

  21. Casa La Hilaria

    Richter et Dahl Rocha Bureau d'Architectes | Dahl Rocha, Ignacio

    Punta del Este, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724914

  22. Casa la Pietraia

    Lacroze-Miguens-Prati

    La Pedrera, Uruguay

    ID BWR3724915

  23. RiverCourt Condominiums

    Vetter Denk Architects

    Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724933

  24. OS House (Osborne - Scekic house)

    Johnsen Schmaling Architects

    Racine, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724939

  25. Serenity House

    Genesis Architecture & Planning

    Racine, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724942

  26. House in the Woods

    Johnsen Schmaling Architects

    Port Washington, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724945

  27. Hardy House

    Wright, Frank Lloyd

    Racine, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724946

  28. Bialk - Duckert house

    Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724953

  29. Week'nder

    Lazor Office (Firm) | Lazor, Charlie

    Madeline Island, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724962

  30. Ryan house

    Salmela Architect

    Mellen, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724967

  31. Charles H. Shaw Technology and Learning Center (Henry Ford Power House High)

    Krueck & Sexton | Mies van der Rohe, Ludwig | Harboe, Gunny | Nimmons and Fellows

    Lake Delton, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724968

  32. Nolen Shore Condominiums

    Eppstein Uhen Architects

    Madison, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724972

  33. Childers - Carlson house

    Mulfinger, Dale

    Madeline Island, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724974

  34. Field House

    Wendell Burnette Architects | Burnette, Wendell E

    Ellington, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724976

  35. Blair BarnHouse (Hodous - Brogan house)

    Alchemy Architects

    Blair, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724977

  36. Julie's Cabin

    Salmela Architect | Salmela, David

    Door County, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724978

  37. Geiger house

    Johnsen Schmaling Architects

    Green Lake, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724983

  38. Krainik house

    Baraboo, Wisconsin, United States

    ID BWR3724984

  39. Washington Shoe Building

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3724995

  40. Warner - Moyer house

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3724998

  41. Ferris Residence

    Walker, Bruce M

    Spokane, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725000

  42. New Dungeness Light Station

    Sequim, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725004

  43. Sky Ranch (Bayley house)

    Miller Hull Partnership

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725005

  44. Treehouse

    SHED (United States)

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725006

  45. Tansu House

    Olson Kundig Architects

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725007

  46. Portage Bay Floating Home

    Ninebark Design Build

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725009

  47. Greenwood House

    Malboeuf Bowie Architects

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725012

  48. Davis house

    Thiry, Paul

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725014

  49. Hammer House

    Olson Kundig Architects | Kundig, Tom

    Seattle, Washington, United States

    ID BWR3725015

  • of 175